Attendees 2017

First nameLast nameCompany
Francesco SaverioStamponeACI Informatica spa
Pier CarloChiodiActive Network spa
StefanoTrottoActive Network spa
LucaGuidastriADVA
GiordanaDe LorenzoADVA
BorisFerraraADVA
ValeriaD’AmicoADVA
VincenzoLobiancoAGCOM
MarinoDi NilloAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
RenatoNaroAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
LauraLeoneAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
ClaudioPetrucciAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
GiovanniRellini LerzAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
AngeloLa VenutaAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
AngeloLa VenutaAgenzia per l'Italia Digitale
RobertoGiacomettiAGESCI
RobertoGiacomettiAGESCI
DomenicoJannelliAkamai
MarcoMongardiAkamai
GiuseppeCannavaleAlida srl
LucaQuattriniAlmaviva spa
NinoCusimanoArbitrator
AndreaGennariAruba
RobertoMessinaAruba
AngeloPilloniBrocade
UgoTuveriBrocade
FrancescaCarbuttiBrocade
FlaviaFerraraCaldera21
CristianoZanforlinCaldera21
WeiYangChina Telecom Europe
MauroMarianiCIE Telematica
MarioTortaCIE Telematica
FrancescoProiettiCineca
GiorgioMartiriCisco
GiorgioPignataroCisco
MariangelaMassiddaCisco
MartyStrongCloudflare
DanieleTontiClouditalia Telecomunicazioni
AlessandroAnzilottiClouditalia Telecomunicazioni
GiuseppeSaporitoCogent Communications
RiccardoZavattaCogent Communications
MarinaD'EliaColt
AlessandroMontiColt
SalvatoreSerafinoColt
GabrieleLazzariniConsip
AlessandraVulteriniConsultant
RosarioPingaroConvergenze spa
AntoniettaMandettaConvergenze spa
FabrizioCugia di Sant'OrsolaCugia Cuomo & Associati
ArnoldNipperDE-CIX Management GmbH
MelanieKempfDE-CIX Management GmbH
TheresaBobisDE-CIX Management GmbH
SimonaZingarettiDeutsche Telekom
MohammedKadriDeutsche Telekom - ICSS
NicolaChiarulliDT-ICSS
MarcoPaesaniDTS srl
MilkoIlariEnter
ArmandoMassaroEOLO
LeeHetheringtonFacebook
PaoloParisiFastweb
MauroMascagnaFastweb
FabioCesariFastweb
DanielaZoffoliFastweb
GianandreaSapioFibernet
DiegoDi NardoFibernet
IsmaelHuertaFibernet
LucaReaFondazione Ugo Bordoni
LucaReaFondazione Ugo Bordoni
StefanoPalleschiFrosinone Wireless spa
MassimoCarboniGARR
MarcoMarlettaGARR
RiccardoLonoceGTT
AlessandroImprotaIIT-CNR
LucaSaniIIT-CNR
AlbertoNasoInfracom Italia spa
FabioPellicciaInfracom Italia spa
GabriellaMarzuilloInfracom Italia spa
AntoniosKollarasInteroute
FabioFantauzzoInteroute
GiulianoDi VitantonioInterxion
Andrea LuigiCampomillaInterxion
MikeHollandsInterxion
DavideBottoIWAY - Engineering Services
KatsuyasuToyamaJPNAP
StefanoAndreucciJuniper Networks
MicheleDi DeddaJuniper Networks
AndreaGianniniJuniper Networks
GuidoNeriKPNQwest Italia spa
AndreaColangeloKPNQwest Italia spa
PaoloLivioKPNQwest Italia spa
Nicola (Nic)De NoiaLevel 3 Communications
FrancescaBesemerLibero Professionista
VincenzoLettieriLinkem
FabrizioLo BuonoLinkem
DiegoMalafronteLinkem
LynseyBuckinghamLINX
EmmaSaundersLINX
BoArnklitMC-link spa
SilvanoFraticelliMC-link spa
LucianoAntociMinistero della Difesa
VincenzoCastaldoMinistero della Difesa
OscarFranciosiMinistero della Difesa
GiovanniDe NataleMinistero della Difesa
RiccardoBiondoMinistero Difesa
MauroMagrassiMIX
SimoneMorandiniMIX
GabrielRaminiMIX
LucaDavoliNAMEX
FlavioLucianiNAMEX
MaurizioGorettiNAMEX
DanieleArenaNAMEX
AntonioEspositoNet-etica srl
LisaZattarinNice Blue srl
SeanHookerNTT
DaniloLo BelloOpen Hub Med
IvanoPecoraOrakom srl
MassimilianoPecoraOrakom srl
GiulianoPeritorePanservice
MichelaRacoPoste Italiane
MarcoAlbasioRAD
MarcelloCianfaRai Way
GiuseppeAbbatepaoloRai Way
ArjanXhelajRASH - Academic Network of Albania
AntonellaPizzaleoRegione Lazio
LuigiFanariRetelit
SamueleBorilleRetelit
MatteoPolaRetelit
Diego RiccardoTeotRetelit
MarcoCasiraghiRetelit
MichelaGalanteRIPE NCC
MassimoCandelaRIPE NCC
MassimilianoStucchiRIPE NCC
Augusto PaoloMariSED Multitel
AntonioBaldasssarraSeeweb srl
Marcod'ItriSeeweb srl
FabioFedeleSeeweb srl
Fabio MassimoCarnevaleSintel
DavidDel ValliSirti
MartinaMacchiSky
TizianaCascioliSogei
EnzoDe SantoStato Maggiore Difesa
RaffaeleBarberioSupercom
MarialuisaManzoniTATA Communications
AngeloPittiglioTelecom Italia Sparkle
FrancescoChiappiniTelecom Italia Sparkle
AntonioFerrettiTelecom Italia Sparkle
DarioAdamiTelecom Italia Sparkle
SandroDi GiacomoTelecom Italia Sparkle
ValentinaCinelliTelecom Italia Sparkle
BarbaraSoleTelecom Italia Sparkle
GiacomoPollinaTelecom Italia Sparkle
MarcoVillaTeleconsys
GiadaApicellaTeleconsys
DaniloBergonziTeles
GiuseppeGalluzzoTelia Carrier
DavideBinaghiTelia Carrier
GiancarloAttiliTerna
Alberto MariaLangellottiTIM
DanieleFranceschiniTIM
LucaCicchelliTOP-IX
AndreaCasalegnoTOP-IX
MassimoRimondiniUnidata spa
GiampaoloRossiniUnidata spa
MirkoGradilloUnidata spa
FrancescoVatalaroUniversità di Roma Tor Vergata
GiuseppeDi BattistaUniversità Roma Tre
Luigi VincenzoManciniUniversità Sapienza di Roma
PiergiorgioMorettiUniversità Sapienza di Roma
EmanueleGabrielliUniversità Sapienza di Roma
LucaVarleseVayu srl
GianpaoloScassellatiVEON
GiorgioGianesiniVodafone
AngieManzanillaWARIAN
MassimilianoPuosiWelcome Italia
AndreaBelluominiWelcome Italia
IlarioDe PascaliWicitY srl
DomenicaDi CarloWind Tre
DaniloLanzoniWind Tre
Enrico MariaFondiWind Tre
FlavioPalumboWind Tre
Maria Lidiadel VastoWind Tre
FabioCantoniWind Tre
GianlucaRizziWind Tre